Veneto

Prima fase: Gruppo A

Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
01/12/2019 15.00 Baskin Padova Baskettieri All Stars Karibu 53 90
17.00 Bears Baskin 6 cesti Baskin Nove Bianco 73 43
Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
08/12/2019 15.00 Anch’io Baskin Dream Team Karibu 52 91
17.00 6 cesti Baskin Nove Blu Baskin Padova Banda Baskotti 90 50
Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
26/01/2020 9.30 All Stars Karibu Bears Baskin
11.30 6 cesti Baskin Nove Bianco Baskin Padova Baskettieri
Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
26/01/2020 15.00 Dream Team Karibu Baskin Padova Banda Baskotti
17.00 Anch’io Baskin 6 cesti Baskin Nove Blu
Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
16/02/2020 14.30 Bears Baskin Baskin Padova Baskettieri
16.30 All Stars Karibu 6 cesti Baskin Nove Bianco
Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
09/02/2020 15.30 Baskin Padova Banda Baskotti Anch’io Baskin
17.30 6 cesti Baskin Nove Blu Dream Team Karibu

 

GRUPPO B

Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
15/12/2019 9.00 MBAskin del Grappa Concordia Baskin Schio Gialli 54 78
10.45 Concordia Baskin Schio Gialli Baskin Padova Glory Days 61 79
12.30 MBAskin del Grappa Baskin Padova Glory Days 68 92
Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
15/12/2019 9.00 MBAskin sul Brenta Concordia Baskin Schio Rossi 71 51
10.45 Concordia Baskin Schio Rossi Baskin Noventa 64 81
12.30 MBAskin sul Brenta Baskin Noventa 105 81
Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
26/01/2020 9.00 Ghostbaskin Baskin Vicenza
10.45 Baskin Vicenza Baskin Mestre
12.30 Ghostbaskin Baskin Mestre
01/02/2020 14.30 Concordia Baskin Schio Gialli Baskin Noventa
16.00 Baskin Noventa Baskin Mestre
17.30 Baskin Mestre Concordia Baskin Schio Gialli
Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
19/01/2020 9.00 Baskin Padova Glory Days MBAskin sul Brenta
10.45 Ghostbaskin MBAskin sul Brenta
12.30 Baskin Padova Glory Days Ghostbaskin
Giorno Ore Calendario Partite Risultati
09/02/2020 9.00 Concordia Baskin Schio Rossi Baskin Vicenza
10.45 Baskin Vicenza MBAskin del Grappa
12.30 Concordia Baskin Schio Rossi MBAskin del Grappa

Campionato Sperimentale:

girone est

girone ovest